Athletes
Athlete search Team search : Search Go to athlete info
ATHLETE LIST
Number of Athletes: 101, Number of Countries: 1
Name Gender Sport CC Event list
ABAKUMOVA MariaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Javelin Throw
ABLYAZOV MaratMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
APLACHKIN ArtemMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's Half Marathon
Athletics Men's Team Half Marathon
ARGUNOVA NinaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 100m Hurdles
ARISTARKHOVA NatalyaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 3000m Steeplechase
BESPALOVA MariiaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Hammer Throw
BIKULOVA LinaWomen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Women's 20km Walk
Athletics Women's 20km Walk Team
BREDNEV AlexanderMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's 100m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
BURIAK DmitriiMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
BURYA ArtemMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Pole Vault
CHECHUN IuriiMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's Half Marathon
Athletics Men's Team Half Marathon
CHERNOVA TatianaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Heptathlon
DAVYDOVA IrinaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 400m Hurdles
DYLDIN MaksimMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
FEDOROV AlexeyMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Triple Jump
FILIPCHUK ValeryMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
GALIMOVA ValentinaWomen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Women's Half Marathon
Athletics Women's Team Half Marathon
GANEEVA VeraWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Discus Throw
GOLOVKINA OlgaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 5000m
GRIPICH AlexandrMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Pole Vault
HYUTTE AlexanderMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's 200m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
IDRISOV MikhailMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's 100m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
IORDAN ValeriiMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Javelin Throw
KASHEFRAZOV RadelMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
KASHINA YuliaWomen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Women's 100m
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
KHARLAMOV VasilyiMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Decathlon
KIRDYAPKINA AnisyaWomen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Women's 20km Walk
Athletics Women's 20km Walk Team
KIRYASHOVA AlexandraWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Pole Vault
KLISHINA DariaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Long Jump
KOCHERZHOVA AnastasiiaWomen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Women's 200m
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
KOKOEV ValeriyMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Shot Put
KONDRATYEVA OxanaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Hammer Throw
KONEVA EkaterinaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Triple Jump
KONONOVA EvgeniiaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's High Jump
KOROBKINA ElenaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 1500m
KOTLYAROVA NadezhdaWomen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Women's 200m
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
KOTULSKAYA ElenaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 800m
KRASNOSHCHEKOV IvanMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Discus Throw
KRASNOV VladimirMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Men's 400m
KRIVOV AndreyMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
KUCHINA MariaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's High Jump
KULAGOV KonstantinMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
KUPINA EkaterinaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 800m
KUZINA EkaterinaWomen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Women's 100m
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
LEBEDEVA LyudmilaWomen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Women's Half Marathon
Athletics Women's Team Half Marathon
LEONTEVA NataliaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 10000m
LESNOI AlexanderMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Shot Put
LEYMAN AndreyMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's Half Marathon
Athletics Men's Team Half Marathon
LITVINOV SergeyMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Hammer Throw
MENKOV AlexanderMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Long Jump
MINSHIN IldarMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 3000m Steeplechase
MUDROV SergeyMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's High Jump
MURIASOVA AlfiaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 5000m
MURTAZINA AlsuWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Triple Jump
NESTEROV IvanMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 800m
NIKOLAEV EgorMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 1500m
NOVICHKOVA NataliaWomen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Women's Half Marathon
Athletics Women's Team Half Marathon
PANOVA ElenaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Discus Throw
PANTELEEVA MarinaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
PISHCHALOV EvgeniyMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's Half Marathon
Athletics Men's Team Half Marathon
POLOVINKIN MaksimMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
POLYANSKIY SergeyMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Long Jump
POZDNIAKOV AnatoliiMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Hammer Throw
PROKOPYEVA AlinaWomen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Women's 10000m
Athletics Women's Half Marathon
Athletics Women's Team Half Marathon
PUCHKOVA NataliaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 10000m
RENZHINA EkaterinaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
REYSBIKH ArturMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's 200m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
RUZAVIN AndreyMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
RYBAKOV AnatolyMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's 10000m
Athletics Men's Half Marathon
Athletics Men's Team Half Marathon
RYBAKOV EvgenyMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's 10000m
Athletics Men's 5000m
RYZHOVA KseniiaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
SAFIULLIN IlgizarMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 3000m Steeplechase
SAFRONOV AndreyMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 5000m
SAMITOV RuslanMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Triple Jump
SAVCHENKO AnastasiaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Pole Vault
SAVITSKAIA KristinaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Heptathlon
SEDOVA ElenaWomen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Women's Half Marathon
Athletics Women's Team Half Marathon
SHABANOV KonstantinMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 110m Hurdles
SHABLYUEV IvanMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 400m Hurdles
SHALAMOV VyacheslavMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 10000m
SHARMINA EkaterinaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 1500m
SHUBENKOV SergeiMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 110m Hurdles
SIDORCHENKO GlebMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Discus Throw
SIMAKOV KirilMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 800m
SKOROBOGATKO AlexandrMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 400m Hurdles
SMIRNOV ValentinMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's 1500m
SOKOLOVA ElenaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Long Jump
SOKOLOVA VeraWomen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Women's 20km Walk
Athletics Women's 20km Walk Team
STRELKOV DenisMen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
SUDARUSHKINA VictoriiaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Javelin Throw
SVIRIDOV SergeyMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Decathlon
SVIRIDOVA OlesyaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Shot Put
TAMKOVA AlenaWomen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Women's 400m
TARABIN DmitryMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's Javelin Throw
TARASOVA IrinaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's Shot Put
TOPILINA SvetlanaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 100m Hurdles
UKHOV IvanMen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Men's High Jump
USTALOVA KseniaWomen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Women's 400m
YARUSHKINA VictoriaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
YUMANOVA IrinaWomen Athletics
RUS RUS Athletics Women's 20km Walk
Athletics Women's 20km Walk Team
ZARIPOVA YuliaWomen Athletics RUS RUS Athletics Women's 3000m Steeplechase
Legend
Abbreviation Meaning
CC Country Code